HOME
ABOUT US
CONTACT US
SPECIES/PRODUCTS
YOUTH LIVESTOCK AWARDS PROGRAM
WALL OF FAME
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
TIMELY TOPICS for SHOW ANIMALS
TESTIMONIALS
DEALER LOCATOR
NEWS & EVENTS

Congratulations 2017 Champions!

SCOTT ROSS HAYES
Fourth Overall
1st Year Exhibitor Show
Georgia National Fair
CARLTON LYNN
Grand Champion Chi
Georgia National Fair
CARLTON LYNN
Reserve Champion Chi
Georgia Young Farmers Assn Cattle Show
MAELEE DEAN
Reserve Overall Steer
Georgia Beef Futurity
MADDIE DEAN
Grand Champion Heifer
Georgia Junior Beef Futurity
MADDIE DEAN
Fourth Overall
Georgia Young Farmers Cattle Show
SAGE CALUGAR
Overall Reserve Champion Gilt
Flagler County Fair & Youth Show
Maelee Dean, Overall Reserve Champion-SteerMAELEE DEAN
Overall Reserve Champion Steer
Steve Hobbs Classic
PARKER AUSLEY
Overall Grand Champion Heifer
Seminole County Steer & Heifer Show
SCOTT AYCOCK
3rd Overall Breeding Doe
Georgia National Junior Livestock Show
MADDIE DEAN
Reserve Champion Shorthorn
Georgia Junior National Livestock Show & Rodeo
MAELEE DEAN
Grand Champion Hereford Steer
Georgia Junior National Livestock Show & Rodeo
TYNER COBB
Overall Grand Champion
Home Grown Heifer
Miller County Cattleman's Association
Junior Heifer Show
SYDNEY THOMAS
Overall Grand Champion
Miller County Cattleman's Association
Junior Heifer Show
ADAM IVEY
Breed Champion
Georgia National Fair
RACHEL HAYES
Third Overall
Georgia National Fair
MADDIE DEAN
Champion Simmental Heifer
Georgia National Fair
HALLE CANNON
Reserve Charolais Steer
Georgia National Fair
LEXIE DELBREY
Third Overall Champion Angus Steer
Georgia National Fair
TAYLOR BARBER
Fourth Overall
Georgia National Fair
HAILEY BREAUX
Reserve Breed Champion
Georgia Junior Beef Futurity
ANSLEY COOK
Grand Champion American Steer
Georgia Young Farmers Assn Cattle Show
ADDISON COOK
Reserve Champion Heifer
Georgia Young Farmers Assn Cattle Show
MAELEE DEAN
Overall Grand Champion Steer
Georgia Young Farmers Assn Cattle Show
BRYAR LOWE
Reserve Grand Champion
AgGeorgia Farm Credit NW Junior Swine Show
ZACK MURRAY
Breed Champion - Chi Influence
Reserve Breed Champion - Maine
Senior Showmanship Champion
AgGeorgia Farm Credit Heifer Show
LILLY NUTALL
Grand Champion Showmanship
Greenwood County Livestock Show
AMBER ROGERS
Grand Champion
Florida State Fair
AMBER ROGERS
Reserve Champion
Santa Fe Showdown
JALYN ROGERS
Grand Champion
Columbia County Fair
JALYN ROGERS
Grand Champion
South Florida Fair
CASADI SMITH
Reserve Champion
Gwinnett County Fair
MAELEE DEAN
2nd Overall Steer
Champion Charolais Steer
Georgia National Fair


Top